Jamie Ball

5/25/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

5/25/2024 - Knoxville Raceway

Knoxville, IA

Classes

  • 360 Sprints - Winged32 entries
    • Midwest Power Series
  • Pro Sprints13 entries
  • 410 Sprints - Winged32 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Jamie Ball

Jamie Ball

Knoxville, IA

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
360 A Feature 7 6 1
360 Heat 2 6 3 3
360 Qualifying 15.753 2 10
360 Hot Laps 1 16.270 5 7
410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 12 -5
410 Heat 2 1 8 -7
410 Qualifying 16.425 22 10
410 Hot Laps 1 15.946 12 20

360 Sprints - Winged

18 Laps

360 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 4
2 8 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 6
3 1 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
4 3 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -1
5 4 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -1
6 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 2 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
8 21 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 13
9 12 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 3
10 11 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
11 15 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 4
12 10 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
13 6 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
14 16 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
15 9 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -6
16 17 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 1
17 14 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE -3
18 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
19 13 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
20 24 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
21 23 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 2
22 22 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
23 20 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
24 18 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -6
10 Laps

360 B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -
2 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -
3 4 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 1
4 9 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
Top 4 transfer
5 10 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
6 3 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -3
7 5 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -2
8 6 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
9 11 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 2
10 8 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -2
11 12 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 1
12 7 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -5
7 Laps

360 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 5
2 5 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
3 2 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA -1
4 3 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
5 4 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
6 1 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -5
7 8 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
8 7 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL -1
7 Laps

360 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO -
2 3 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
3 6 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 5 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 4 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
6 2 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4
7 7 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
8 8 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 1
2 4 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
3 3 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -
4 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 2
5 5 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
6 1 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -5
7 7 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
8 8 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA -
7 Laps

360 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
2 1 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
3 4 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 1
4 6 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 2 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
6 8 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
7 7 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
8 3 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -5

360 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.652
2 12 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.753
3 32 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.768
4 1 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.839
5 14 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.846
6 28 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.888
7 29 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 15.914
8 13 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 15.950
9 8 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.987
10 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 15.989
11 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.000
12 15 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.006
13 25 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.007
14 11 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.022
15 24 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.050
16 2 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.066
17 27 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.107
18 22 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.165
19 26 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.195
20 16 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.258
21 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.283
22 17 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.333
23 31 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.344
24 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.345
25 23 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 16.395
26 4 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 16.466
27 20 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.539
28 6 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 16.681
29 30 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.738
30 10 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 16.840
31 18 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 17.353
DQ 21 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.400

360 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 32 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.999
2 25 22X Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.174
3 28 24 Kade Higday Kade Higday Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.188
4 29 4 Cameron Martin Cameron Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.211
5 12 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.270
6 24 40 Clint Garner Clint Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.330
7 15 2M Ryan Giles Ryan Giles Grimes, IA Grimes, IA 16.372
8 26 99 Tony Rost Tony Rost Utica, NE Utica, NE 16.491
9 27 24N Nathan Mills Nathan Mills Bondurant, IA Bondurant, IA 16.502
10 17 86 Timothy Smith Timothy Smith Rocheport, MO Rocheport, MO 16.529
11 30 5A Alex Vande Voort Alex Vande Voort Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.532
12 19 4G Cole Garner Cole Garner Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.576
13 11 6N Kaleb Johnson Kaleb Johnson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 16.583
14 14 53 Joe Beaver Joe Beaver Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.654
15 31 6AJ A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.697
16 13 17 Tyler Groenendyk Tyler Groenendyk Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 16.734
17 22 77X Alex Hill Alex Hill Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 16.755
18 5 7B Ben Brown Ben Brown Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 16.769
19 7 7A Jack Anderson Jack Anderson Newton, IA Newton, IA 16.772
20 9 4C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 16.809
21 16 33 Alan Zoutte Alan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.821
22 3 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.849
23 20 14 Aidan Zoutte Aidan Zoutte Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.862
24 8 22 Ryan Leavitt Ryan Leavitt Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.879
25 1 01 Terry McCarl Terry McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 16.971
26 21 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.057
27 2 1TAZ Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 17.366
28 10 38 Logan Alexander Logan Alexander Lacona, IA Lacona, IA 17.612
29 23 83 Kurt Mueller Kurt Mueller Reynolds, IL Reynolds, IL 18.488
30 4 3R Russell Potter Russell Potter Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 18.564
31 18 T4 Tyler Graves Tyler Graves Chariton, IA Chariton, IA 18.663
32 6 1A John Anderson John Anderson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 19.116

410 Sprints - Winged

20 Laps

410 A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
3 4 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
4 10 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 6
5 7 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
6 14 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 8
7 5 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA -2
8 11 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 3
9 12 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
10 13 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 3
11 18 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
12 16 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 4
13 9 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA -4
14 22 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 8
15 20 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 5
16 19 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 3
17 21 6 Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
18 23 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 5
19 24 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 5
20 2 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -18
21 8 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -13
22 15 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -7
23 17 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -6
DNS 6 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 4
2 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 4
3 8 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 5
4 3 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -1
Top 4 transfer
5 1 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
6 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -4
7 9 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 2
8 10 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 2
9 11 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 2
10 12 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 2
11 4 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -7
12 7 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
8 Laps

410 Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 2
2 2 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA -
3 4 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 1
4 5 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 1
5 6 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 1
6 7 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 1
7 1 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
8 8 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 Laps

410 Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 3
2 5 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 3
3 3 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA -
4 6 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 2
5 2 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA -3
6 7 6 Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 8 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 1
8 1 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -7
8 Laps

410 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 2
2 4 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 5 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
4 1 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE -3
5 6 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 1
6 7 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
7 2 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -5
8 8 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
8 Laps

410 Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
2 4 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
3 6 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 3
4 2 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
5 5 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD -
6 7 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 1
7 3 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -4
8 8 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND -

410 Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.506
2 16 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.527
3 21 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.625
4 18 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.671
5 13 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.687
6 11 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 15.710
7 7 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.718
8 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.738
9 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.782
10 17 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.799
11 19 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.834
12 27 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.013
13 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 16.030
14 15 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.034
15 22 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.137
16 4 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 16.152
17 6 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.163
18 10 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.212
19 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 16.293
20 26 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 16.314
21 3 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.399
22 32 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.425
23 14 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.450
24 29 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 16.453
25 24 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.527
26 20 6 Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 16.572
27 25 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.574
28 31 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.887
29 23 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.032
30 30 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.110
31 28 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 17.506
32 8 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 17.790

410 Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 55 Kerry Madsen Kerry Madsen Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.468
2 5 87 Aaron Reutzel Aaron Reutzel Clute, TX Clute, TX 15.473
3 13 27 Carson McCarl Carson McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.532
4 18 10L Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 15.542
5 17 3J Dusty Zomer Dusty Zomer Brandon, SD Brandon, SD 15.731
6 16 88 Austin McCarl Austin McCarl Altoona, IA Altoona, IA 15.746
7 7 23 Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 15.788
8 21 2 Lynton Jeffrey Lynton Jeffrey Prairie City, IA Prairie City, IA 15.828
9 2 3P Sawyer Phillips Sawyer Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 15.834
10 12 1K Kelby Watt Kelby Watt Adel, IA Adel, IA 15.912
11 1 09 Matt Juhl Matt Juhl Tea, SD Tea, SD 15.940
12 32 4W Jamie Ball Jamie Ball Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 15.946
13 29 35 Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN 15.961
14 4 15JR Cole Mincer Cole Mincer Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 15.972
15 27 44 Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 16.022
16 10 49 Josh Schneiderman Josh Schneiderman West Burlington, IA West Burlington, IA 16.054
17 11 2KS Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 16.065
18 26 25 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 16.100
19 15 20 A.J. Moeller A.J. Moeller Rockwell City, IA Rockwell City, IA 16.129
20 6 6W Dustin Selvage Dustin Selvage Indianola, IA Indianola, IA 16.263
21 22 1 Tasker Phillips Tasker Phillips Pleasantville, IA Pleasantville, IA 16.307
22 25 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 16.332
23 24 45X Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 16.415
24 14 95 Tyler Drueke Tyler Drueke Eagle, NE Eagle, NE 16.423
25 3 G5 Gage Pulkrabek Gage Pulkrabek East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 16.456
26 31 44X Scotty Johnson Scotty Johnson Melcher-Dallas, IA Melcher-Dallas, IA 16.502
27 30 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 17.248
28 9 15 Jack Potter Jack Potter Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 17.495
29 23 9H Landon Hansen Landon Hansen Newton, IA Newton, IA 17.677
30 28 9 Dominic Dobesh Dominic Dobesh Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 17.877
31 8 78 Bill Wagner Bill Wagner Reeder, ND Reeder, ND 18.452
32 20 6 Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 18.452

Sponsors

JJ Kane Auctioneers
Fragola Performance Systems
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
Bell Racing
MyRacePass
Maxim Chassis
Hooker Harness
FK Rod Ends
The Joie of Seating
KRCO

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA

Race Stats

  • Events14
  • Wins1
  • Top 55
  • Top 1010